Giovanissimi Under 14 Provinciali

1° Giornata 10/10/2020

World Child Asd
3
U.S. Taccini
0
A.S.D. Atletico Spm Calcio
2
A.S.D. San Paolo
6
Felsina Ssd Arl
1
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
3
A.S.D. Circolo Pol. Saliceta
2
Young Boys Pol.Cognentese
3
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
3
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
4
S.S.D. Academy Fc Valsa Ssd Arl
-
U.S. Don E. Monari
-

2° Giornata 17/10/2020

A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
1
World Child Asd
3
S.S.D. Academy Fc Valsa Ssd Arl
2
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
0
A.S.D. Circolo Pol. Saliceta
5
A.S.D. Atletico Spm Calcio
0
A.S.D. San Paolo
4
U.S. Don E. Monari
5
U.S. Taccini
2
Young Boys Pol.Cognentese
0
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
2
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
5

3° Giornata 24/10/2020

A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
U.S. Taccini
-
A.S.D. Atletico Spm Calcio
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
U.S. Don E. Monari
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
Felsina Ssd Arl
-
A.S.D. Circolo Pol. Saliceta
-
World Child Asd
-
A.S.D. San Paolo
-
Young Boys Pol.Cognentese
-
S.S.D. Academy Fc Valsa Ssd Arl
-

4° Giornata 31/10/2020

S.S.D. Academy Fc Valsa Ssd Arl
-
A.S.D. Atletico Spm Calcio
-
A.S.D. Circolo Pol. Saliceta
-
World Child Asd
-
A.S.D. San Paolo
-
Young Boys Pol.Cognentese
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
-
U.S. Taccini
-
Felsina Ssd Arl
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
U.S. Don E. Monari
-

5° Giornata 07/11/2020

A.S.D. Atletico Spm Calcio
-
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.S.D. San Paolo
-
Felsina Ssd Arl
-
S.S.D. Academy Fc Valsa Ssd Arl
-
U.S. Taccini
-
A.S.D. Circolo Pol. Saliceta
-
World Child Asd
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
Young Boys Pol.Cognentese
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-

6° Giornata 14/11/2020

S.S.D. Academy Fc Valsa Ssd Arl
-
World Child Asd
-
A.S.D. Circolo Pol. Saliceta
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
-
U.S. Don E. Monari
-
A.S.D. San Paolo
-
Felsina Ssd Arl
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Atletico Spm Calcio
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
Young Boys Pol.Cognentese
-

7° Giornata 21/11/2020

A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
A.S.D. Circolo Pol. Saliceta
-
A.S.D. San Paolo
-
Felsina Ssd Arl
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
U.S. Taccini
-
S.S.D. Academy Fc Valsa Ssd Arl
-
World Child Asd
-
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
-
Young Boys Pol.Cognentese
-
U.S. Don E. Monari
-

8° Giornata 28/11/2020

S.S.D. Academy Fc Valsa Ssd Arl
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
U.S. Don E. Monari
-
A.S.D. Atletico Spm Calcio
-
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
-
Young Boys Pol.Cognentese
-
A.S.D. San Paolo
-
U.S. Taccini
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
World Child Asd
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
Felsina Ssd Arl
-

9° Giornata 05/12/2020

A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
-
A.S.D. Circolo Pol. Saliceta
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
Felsina Ssd Arl
-
U.S. Don E. Monari
-
A.S.D. San Paolo
-
S.S.D. Academy Fc Valsa Ssd Arl
-
U.S. Taccini
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
World Child Asd
-
A.S.D. Atletico Spm Calcio
-

10° Giornata 12/12/2020

S.S.D. Academy Fc Valsa Ssd Arl
-
A.S.D. Circolo Pol. Saliceta
-
A.S.D. Atletico Spm Calcio
-
Young Boys Pol.Cognentese
-
U.S. Don E. Monari
-
World Child Asd
-
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
-
Felsina Ssd Arl
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
U.S. Taccini
-

11° Giornata 19/12/2020

A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
U.S. Don E. Monari
-
A.S.D. Circolo Pol. Saliceta
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
Felsina Ssd Arl
-
A.S.D. Atletico Spm Calcio
-
A.S.D. San Paolo
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
U.S. Taccini
-
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
-
World Child Asd
-
Young Boys Pol.Cognentese
-

12° Giornata 17/01/2021

A.S.D. Atletico Spm Calcio
-
U.S. Taccini
-
U.S. Don E. Monari
-
A.S.D. Circolo Pol. Saliceta
-
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
-
A.S.D. San Paolo
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
S.S.D. Academy Fc Valsa Ssd Arl
-
World Child Asd
-
Felsina Ssd Arl
-
Young Boys Pol.Cognentese
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-

13° Giornata 24/01/2021

S.S.D. Academy Fc Valsa Ssd Arl
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.S.D. Atletico Spm Calcio
-
A.S.D. Circolo Pol. Saliceta
-
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
-
Felsina Ssd Arl
-
Young Boys Pol.Cognentese
-
A.S.D. San Paolo
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
U.S. Taccini
-
U.S. Don E. Monari
-

14° Giornata 31/01/2021

U.S. Taccini
-
World Child Asd
-
A.S.D. San Paolo
-
A.S.D. Atletico Spm Calcio
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
Felsina Ssd Arl
-
Young Boys Pol.Cognentese
-
A.S.D. Circolo Pol. Saliceta
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
-
U.S. Don E. Monari
-
S.S.D. Academy Fc Valsa Ssd Arl
-

15° Giornata 07/02/2021

World Child Asd
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
-
S.S.D. Academy Fc Valsa Ssd Arl
-
A.S.D. Atletico Spm Calcio
-
A.S.D. Circolo Pol. Saliceta
-
U.S. Don E. Monari
-
A.S.D. San Paolo
-
Young Boys Pol.Cognentese
-
U.S. Taccini
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-

16° Giornata 14/02/2021

U.S. Taccini
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
A.S.D. Atletico Spm Calcio
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
U.S. Don E. Monari
-
A.S.D. Circolo Pol. Saliceta
-
Felsina Ssd Arl
-
A.S.D. San Paolo
-
World Child Asd
-
S.S.D. Academy Fc Valsa Ssd Arl
-
Young Boys Pol.Cognentese
-

17° Giornata 21/02/2021

A.S.D. Atletico Spm Calcio
-
S.S.D. Academy Fc Valsa Ssd Arl
-
World Child Asd
-
A.S.D. Circolo Pol. Saliceta
-
Young Boys Pol.Cognentese
-
A.S.D. San Paolo
-
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
Felsina Ssd Arl
-
U.S. Taccini
-
U.S. Don E. Monari
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-

18° Giornata 28/02/2021

A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
-
A.S.D. Atletico Spm Calcio
-
A.S.D. San Paolo
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
S.S.D. Academy Fc Valsa Ssd Arl
-
Felsina Ssd Arl
-
A.S.D. Circolo Pol. Saliceta
-
U.S. Taccini
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
World Child Asd
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
Young Boys Pol.Cognentese
-

19° Giornata 07/03/2021

World Child Asd
-
S.S.D. Academy Fc Valsa Ssd Arl
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.S.D. Circolo Pol. Saliceta
-
U.S. Don E. Monari
-
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
-
Felsina Ssd Arl
-
A.S.D. San Paolo
-
A.S.D. Atletico Spm Calcio
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
Young Boys Pol.Cognentese
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-

20° Giornata 14/03/2021

Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.S.D. San Paolo
-
A.S.D. Circolo Pol. Saliceta
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
Felsina Ssd Arl
-
S.S.D. Academy Fc Valsa Ssd Arl
-
U.S. Taccini
-
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
-
World Child Asd
-
U.S. Don E. Monari
-
Young Boys Pol.Cognentese
-

21° Giornata 21/03/2021

A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
S.S.D. Academy Fc Valsa Ssd Arl
-
A.S.D. Atletico Spm Calcio
-
U.S. Don E. Monari
-
Young Boys Pol.Cognentese
-
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
-
U.S. Taccini
-
A.S.D. San Paolo
-
World Child Asd
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
Felsina Ssd Arl
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-

22° Giornata 28/03/2021

A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
A.S.D. Circolo Pol. Saliceta
-
U.S. Don E. Monari
-
Felsina Ssd Arl
-
S.S.D. Academy Fc Valsa Ssd Arl
-
A.S.D. San Paolo
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
U.S. Taccini
-
A.S.D. Atletico Spm Calcio
-
World Child Asd
-

23° Giornata 11/04/2021

A.S.D. Circolo Pol. Saliceta
-
S.S.D. Academy Fc Valsa Ssd Arl
-
Young Boys Pol.Cognentese
-
A.S.D. Atletico Spm Calcio
-
World Child Asd
-
U.S. Don E. Monari
-
Felsina Ssd Arl
-
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
U.S. Taccini
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-

24° Giornata 18/04/2021

U.S. Don E. Monari
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. Circolo Pol. Saliceta
-
A.S.D. Atletico Spm Calcio
-
Felsina Ssd Arl
-
Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
A.S.D. San Paolo
-
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
-
U.S. Taccini
-
Young Boys Pol.Cognentese
-
World Child Asd
-

25° Giornata 25/04/2021

U.S. Taccini
-
A.S.D. Atletico Spm Calcio
-
A.S.D. Circolo Pol. Saliceta
-
U.S. Don E. Monari
-
A.S.D. San Paolo
-
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
-
S.S.D. Academy Fc Valsa Ssd Arl
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
Felsina Ssd Arl
-
World Child Asd
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
Young Boys Pol.Cognentese
-

26° Giornata 02/05/2021

Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio
-
S.S.D. Academy Fc Valsa Ssd Arl
-
A.S.D. Atletico Spm Calcio
-
A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa
-
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
-
A.S.D. Circolo Pol. Saliceta
-
Young Boys Pol.Cognentese
-
Felsina Ssd Arl
-
A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L.
-
A.S.D. San Paolo
-
U.S. Don E. Monari
-
U.S. Taccini
-

Giovanissimi Under 14 Provinciali Modena - B

Pos. Squadra Punti G V P S GF GS DR Ultimi 5 risultati G DR P
1 World Child Asd 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 V V 2 5 6
2 A.S.D. Circolo Pol. Saliceta 3 2 1 0 1 7 3 4 S V 2 4 3
3 A.S.D. San Paolo 3 2 1 0 1 10 7 3 V S 2 3 3
4 A.S.D. Sasso Marconi 1924 S.R.L. 3 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 V 1 3 3
5 S.S.D. Academy Fc Valsa Ssd Arl 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 V 1 2 3
6 U.S. Don E. Monari 3 1 1 0 0 5 4 1 V 1 1 3
7 A.S.D. Calcio Zola Predosa 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 V S 2 0 3
8 Young Boys Pol.Cognentese 3 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 V S 2 -1 3
9 U.S. Taccini 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 S V 2 -1 3
10 Pol. Virtus Castelfrancocalcio 3 2 1 0 1 6 8 -2 V S 2 -2 3
11 Felsina Ssd Arl 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 S 1 -2 0
12 A.S.D. Modenese Calcio 0 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3 S S 2 -3 0
13 A.S.D. Atletico Spm Calcio 0 2 0 0 2 2 11 -9 S S 2 -9 0